Advocate  "Anastasiou ltd" provides convenient, affordable legal services to people in the Georgia area. We are committed to the highest levels of integrity and excellence. We aggressively pursue our clients' claims, which results in a better outcome in settlement or trial. We believe in affordable access to legal services for all. We therefore offer flexible payment options and appointment times for our valued clients.
Through enhanced technology and top notch customer service we provide the personal assistance you deserve. We're there when you need us! During regular business hours our office is fully staffed to provide prompt and courteous service. Anastasiou Attorney Services is one of premier, full-service litigation support services. With offices throughout Tbilisi. Our process servers have the ability and experience to handle all your legal needs.
For further information, please contact  Mrs. Irina Apkhazava on (+995) 591 60 11 12,  or email us to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.